711 Radio Cars, Slough

Write review
Verified Listing, updated on 16/12/2019 by Saqib saleem

Official Data

Official Name
711 CARS LIMITED
Reg. office address
St Pauls House, 114 Stoke Road, SL2 5AP, Slough, Berkshire
Company Number
06110273
Jurisdiction
England/Wales
Previous Names
21/01/2010 - 711 RADIO CARS LIMITED
SIC Code
49319 - Other urban, suburban or metropolitan passenger land transport (not underground, metro or similar)
49320 - Taxi operation
Date of Incorporation
16 Feb 2007
Company Type
Private Limited Company
Previous addresses
St Pauls House 114 Stoke Road Slough Berks SL2 5AP

Description

711 Cars is a well established and independent private hire company, based in Slough with around 25 years experience.


Keywords:
Taxis & Private Hire Vehicles, Public Transport, Local Business
Services
parcel delivery, Taxi Service, Vehicle Hire, Chauffeur
711 Radio Cars is listed in the following categories:

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for 711 Radio Cars!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry
Facebook