ACORN OFFICES LIMITED, Slough

Write review
updated more than 2 years ago

Official Data

Official Name
ACORN OFFICES LIMITED
Reg. office address
1 BURWOOD PLACE, W2 2UT, LONDON, Greater London
Company Number
08796271
Jurisdiction
England/Wales
Previous Names
23/01/2014 - EXPRESS 012 LIMITED
SIC Code
68209 - Other letting and operating of own or leased real estate
68320 - Management of real estate on a fee or contract basis
Date of Incorporation
29 Nov 2013
Company Type
Private Limited Company

Description

Keywords:
Estate Agents, Real Estate, Property Management, Real Estate Management
ACORN OFFICES LIMITED is listed in the following categories:

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for ACORN OFFICES LIMITED!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry

Nearby similar companies

  1. 268 Bath Road
    SL1 4DX  Slough
  2. 268 Bath Road
    SL1 4DX  Slough
  3. 268 Bath Road
    SL1 4DX  Slough
  4. 268 BATH ROAD
    SL1 4DX  Slough
  5. 268 BATH ROAD
    SL1 4DX  Slough
  6. 268 BATH ROAD
    SL1 4DX  Slough
  7. Map view of similar nearby companies