ADVANCE MOTORS LIMITED, Slough

write review
updated on 26 July 2018

Official Data

Official Name
ADVANCE MOTORS LIMITED
Reg. office address
SLOUGH HOUSE, 87-89 FARNHAM ROAD, SL1 4UN, SLOUGH, Buckinghamshire
Company Number
09216857
Jurisdiction
England/Wales
Previous Names
23/09/2015 - AZIMUTH MOTORS LIMITED
SIC Code
45111 - Sale of new cars and light motor vehicles
45112 - Sale of used cars and light motor vehicles
45200 - Maintenance and repair of motor vehicles
45320 - Retail trade of motor vehicle parts and accessories
Date of Incorporation
12 Sep 2014
Company Type
Private Limited Company

Description

Keywords:
New Car Dealers
Products
Auto Parts, Auto Accessories
Services
Car Repair, Car Maintenance
Categories
Used Car Dealers
ADVANCE MOTORS LIMITED is listed in the following categories:

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for ADVANCE MOTORS LIMITED!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry

Nearby similar companies

  1. 91 Whitby Rd
    SL1 3DR  Slough
    01753 534369
  2. 662 Ajax Avenue
    SL1 4BG  Slough
    01753 694134
  3. 101 Farnham Rd, Slough Trading Estate
    SL1 4UN  Slough
    01753 574008
  4. 653, Ajax Ave
    SL1 4BG  Slough
    01753 570010
  5. 45 Melbourne Avenue
    SL1 3ED  Slough
    01753 572737
  6. Map view of similar nearby companies