Aerodrome Finance Ltd, Slough

write review
updated on 09 May 2018

Official Data

Official Name
AERODROME FINANCE LTD
Reg. office address
4TH FLOOR, RADIUS HOUSE 51 CLARENDON ROAD, WD17 1HP, WATFORD, Buckinghamshire England
Company Number
07272095
Jurisdiction
England/Wales
Previous Names
09/02/2012 - AERODROME LIMITED
SIC Code
47540 - Retail sale of electrical household appliances in specialised stores
47599 - Retail of furniture, lighting, and similar (not musical instruments or scores) in specialised store
62090 - Other information technology service activities
64910 - Financial leasing
Date of Incorporation
03 Jun 2010
Company Type
Private Limited Company
Previous addresses
237 Rochfords Gardens Slough Berkshire SL2 5XD England

Description

Keywords:
Home Appliances, IT Services, Computer Services, Household Goods, Lighting Fixtures, Financial Leasing
Categories
Furniture Shop
Aerodrome Finance Ltd is listed in the following categories:

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for Aerodrome Finance Ltd!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry

Nearby similar companies

  1. 158 ROCHFORDS GARDENS
    SL2 5XL  Slough
    07982 645531
  2. 150 ROCHFORDS GARDENS
    SL2 5XL  Slough
  3. 182 Rochfords Gardens
    SL2 5XL  Slough
    07507 282222
  4. 350 ROCHFORDS GARDENS
    SL2 5XN  Slough
  5. 51 ROCHFORDS GARDENS
    SL2 5XA  Slough
    0845 680 0045
  6. 137 GOODMAN PARK
    SL2 5NR  Slough
  7. Map view of similar nearby companies