Alliance Golf Limited, Slough

Write review
updated on 13/10/2018

Official Data

Official Name
ALLIANCE GOLF LIMITED
Reg. office address
UNIT 5 SLOUGH INTERCHANGE, WHITTENHAM CLOSE, SL2 5EP, SLOUGH, Berkshire
Company Number
04504904
Jurisdiction
England/Wales
Previous Names
06/04/2010 - ALLIANCE GOLF GROUP LIMITED
SIC Code
46499 - Wholesale of household goods (other than musical instruments) n.e.c.
Date of Incorporation
06 Aug 2002
Company Type
Private Limited Company

Description

Keywords:
Household Goods, Wholesale Household Goods
Alliance Golf Limited is listed in the following categories:

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for Alliance Golf Limited!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry

Nearby similar companies

  1. 150 WELLINGTON STREET
    SL1 1RP  Slough
  2. HERSCHEL HOUSE, 58 HERSCHEL STREET
    SL1 1PG  Slough
  3. 33 Bath Road
    SL1 3UF  Slough
    01753 495000
  4. Unit 4, waterside Drive Slough
    SL3 6EZ  Langley
    +44 02031987730
  5. RIVERSIDE HOUSE, RIVERSIDE WALK
    SL4 1NA  Windsor
    024 7634 2507
  6. High St
    SL1 1LN  Slough
    01753 553321
  7. Map view of similar nearby companies