Ambo Estates Limited, Slough

Write review
updated on 16/11/2018

Official Data

Official Name
AMBO ESTATES LIMITED
Reg. office address
64 CHURCHILL ROAD, SL3 7RB, SLOUGH, Berkshire
Company Number
02877899
Jurisdiction
England/Wales
Previous Names
27/11/2002 - JIM WILL FIX-IT TOOLS (LONDON) LIMITED
SIC Code
68320 - Management of real estate on a fee or contract basis
Date of Incorporation
06 Dec 1993
Company Type
Private Limited Company

Description

Keywords:
Property Management, Real Estate Management, Real Estate
Ambo Estates Limited is listed in the following categories:

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for Ambo Estates Limited!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry

Nearby similar companies

  1. 64 CHURCHILL ROAD
    SL3 7RB  Slough
  2. 188 High Street
    SL3 8LF  Langley
    01753 593888
  3. 248 High Street
    SL3 8LL  Slough
    +44 1753 549349
  4. 10A Parlaunt Road
    SL3 8BB  Langley
    01753 593888
  5. 234 Trelawney Avenue
    SL3 7UD  Slough
    01753 546655
  6. 6 Clayton Parade
    SL3 8HE  Langley
    01753 583999
  7. Map view of similar nearby companies