Anite Telecoms Limited, Slough

Write review
updated more than 2 years ago

Official Data

Official Name
ANITE TELECOMS LIMITED
Reg. office address
ANCELLS BUSINESS PARK, HARVEST CRESCENT, GU51 2UZ, FLEET, Buckinghamshire England
Company Number
01721900
Jurisdiction
England/Wales
Previous Names
28/04/1999 - ANITE SYSTEMS LIMITED
SIC Code
26511 - Manufacture of electronic measuring, testing etc. equipment, not for industrial process control
Date of Incorporation
10 May 1983
Company Type
Private Limited Company
Previous addresses
, 353 Buckingham Avenue, Slough, Berkshire, SL1 4PF

Description

Keywords:
Electronic Equipment Manufacturers, Measuring Instruments, Testing Equipment
Anite Telecoms Limited is listed in the following categories:

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for Anite Telecoms Limited!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry

Nearby similar companies

  1. 361-366 Buckingham Avenue
    SL1 4LU  Slough
    01689 892902
  2. 812-813 WESTON ROAD
    SL1 4HR  Slough
    01753 571241
  3. 871 PLYMOUTH ROAD
    SL1 4LP  Slough
  4. 264 Argyll Ave
    SL1 4HE  Slough
    01753 822522
  5. 112A, MALTON AVENUE
    SL1 4QU  Slough
    01753 811899
  6. AMBASSADOR HO, FARNHAM RD
    SL1 4XP  Slough
    01753 571515
  7. Map view of similar nearby companies