Ashford Kitchens and Interiors Limited, Slough

write review
updated on 13 June 2019

Official Data

Official Name
ASHFORD KITCHENS AND INTERIORS LIMITED
Reg. office address
HERSCHEL HOUSE, 58 HERSCHEL STREET, SL1 1PG, SLOUGH, Buckinghamshire England
Company Number
06404041
Jurisdiction
England/Wales
Previous Names
01/12/2010 - ASHFORD FITTED FURNITURE LTD
VAT Number
925180531
SIC Code
47599 - Retail of furniture, lighting, and similar (not musical instruments or scores) in specialised store
Date of Incorporation
19 Oct 2007
Company Type
Private Limited Company

Description

Keywords:
Lighting Fixtures, Furniture and Lighting Retail, Household Goods
Categories
Furniture Shop
Ashford Kitchens and Interiors Limited is listed in the following categories:

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for Ashford Kitchens and Interiors Limited!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry

Nearby similar companies

  1. Coleridge House 5-7A Park Street
    SL1 1PE  Slough
  2. Bath Road
    SL1 5AL  Slough
    0345 145 1403
  3. Unit 454 Yarmouth Road
    SL1 4HB  Slough
    01753 691616
  4. 105 Farnham Rd
    SL1 4UN  Slough
    07472688056
  5. 8 Twinches Lane
    SL1 5AL  Slough
    01753 534851
  6. 115 - 135 Farnham Road, Slough Trading Estate
    SL1 4UN  Slough
    01753 694462
  7. Map view of similar nearby companies