Axis Support Services Limited, Slough

write review
updated on 09 May 2018

Official Data

Official Name
AXIS SUPPORT SERVICES LIMITED
Reg. office address
KEMP HOUSE, 152 CITY ROAD, EC1V 2NX, LONDON, Buckinghamshire England
Company Number
05986821
Jurisdiction
England/Wales
Previous Names
25/06/2008 - MSEARCH LIMITED
SIC Code
41100 - Development of building projects
68100 - Buying and selling of own real estate
68209 - Other letting and operating of own or leased real estate
Date of Incorporation
02 Nov 2006
Company Type
Private Limited Company
Previous addresses
871 Plymouth Road Slough Berkshire SL1 4LP

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for Axis Support Services Limited!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry

Nearby similar companies

  1. 337 BATH ROAD
    SL1 5PR  Slough
  2. 20 CHARTER ROAD, CIPPENHAM
    SL1 5JE  Slough
  3. 2 CHURCH STREET
    SL1 7HZ  Burnham
  4. 2 CHURCH STREET
    SL1 7HZ  Burnham
  5. 2 Church Street
    SL1 7HZ  Burnham
  6. 2 Church Street
    SL1 7HZ  Burnham
    01869 233611
  7. Map view of similar nearby companies