Brown & Miller Racing Solutions Limited, Slough

Write review
updated on 17/01/2020

Official Data

Official Name
BROWN & MILLER RACING SOLUTIONS LIMITED
Reg. office address
UNIT 5 CHANCERYGATE BUSINESS CENTRE ST MARYS ROAD, LANGLEY, SL3 7FL, SLOUGH, Buckinghamshire England
Company Number
03781286
Jurisdiction
England/Wales
Previous Names
08/07/1999 - LAWGRA (NO.560) LIMITED
SIC Code
25990 - Manufacture of other fabricated metal products n.e.c.
Date of Incorporation
02 Jun 1999
Company Type
Private Limited Company

Description

Keywords:
Metal Products Manufacturer, Manufacture of Metal Products, Motorsport
Brown & Miller Racing Solutions Limited is listed in the following categories:

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for Brown & Miller Racing Solutions Limited!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry

Nearby similar companies

  1. UNIT 6B, MIDDLEGREEN TRADING ESTATE, MIDDLEGREEN ROAD, LANGLEY
    SL3 6DF  Slough
    01753 578942
  2. 61 BLANDFORD ROAD SOUTH
    SL3 7RU  Slough
  3. 7, ELDER WAY, BUSINESS PARK
    SL3 6EP  Langley
    01753 540061
  4. Unit 5c-E, Canal Wharf, Station Rd, Langley
    SL3 6EG  Langley
    01753 586359
  5. Fleetwood House, 1, Albion Close
    SL2 5DT  Slough
    01753 743000
  6. 337 BATH ROAD
    SL3 0LU  Colnbrook
    01753 681595
  7. Map view of similar nearby companies