CH2M LIMITED, Slough

Write review
updated on 12/10/2018

Official Data

Official Name
CH2M LIMITED
Reg. office address
173 LANGLEY ROAD, SL3 7EA, SLOUGH, Buckinghamshire England
Company Number
03587250
Jurisdiction
England/Wales
Previous Names
28/02/2013 - CHILTERN MEDICARE LIMITED
SIC Code
01430 - Raising of horses and other equines
68100 - Buying and selling of own real estate
68209 - Other letting and operating of own or leased real estate
Date of Incorporation
25 Jun 1998
Company Type
Private Limited Company
Previous addresses
289a High Street C/O Mpi Accounting & Management Services Slough Berkshire SL1 1BD

Description

Keywords:
Estate Agents, Research Organisations, Livestock Farming, Real Estate, Manufacturing, Animal Production
CH2M LIMITED is listed in the following categories:

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for CH2M LIMITED!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry

Nearby similar companies

  1. 34 Lambert Avenue
    SL3 7EB  Slough
    01753 542984
  2. 15 Alderbury Road West
    SL3 8DH  Slough
    01753 420113
  3. 97 London Road
    SL3 7RS  Slough
    0118 934 4119
  4. Wellington St
    SL1 1YP  Slough
    01753 218960
  5. Albert Street, Unit 1, Winsford Parade
    SL1 2BD  Slough
    01753 260013
  6. 1 Brunel Way
    SL1 1XL  Slough
    01753 523837
  7. Map view of similar nearby companies