Chad Engineering UK Limited, Slough

Write review
updated on 12/10/2018

Official Data

Official Name
CHAD ENGINEERING UK LIMITED
Reg. office address
HERSCHEL HOUSE, 58 HERSCHEL STREET, SL1 1PG, SLOUGH, Buckinghamshire England
Company Number
04230228
Jurisdiction
England/Wales
Previous Names
28/06/2001 - BALAZSWELL LIMITED
SIC Code
25990 - Manufacture of other fabricated metal products n.e.c.
Date of Incorporation
07 Jun 2001
Company Type
Private Limited Company

Description

Keywords:
Metal Products Manufacturer, Manufacture of Metal Products
Chad Engineering UK Limited is listed in the following categories:

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for Chad Engineering UK Limited!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry

Nearby similar companies

  1. 94 UPTON PARK
    SL1 2DG  Slough
  2. Fleetwood House, 1, Albion Close
    SL2 5DT  Slough
    01753 743000
  3. UNIT 6B, MIDDLEGREEN TRADING ESTATE, MIDDLEGREEN ROAD, LANGLEY
    SL3 6DF  Slough
    01753 578942
  4. Unit 5, Chancerygate Business Centre
    SL3 7FL  Slough
    01753 545554
  5. 4 Ipswich Road
    SL1 4EP  Slough
    01753 528728
  6. 498-499 Ipswich Rd
    SL1 4EP  Slough
    01753 516996
  7. Map view of similar nearby companies