Exp Builders Ltd, Slough

Write review
updated on 10/04/2020

Official Data

Official Name
EXP BUILDERS LTD
Reg. office address
3 BRACKEN FORDE, SL3 7AX, SLOUGH, Buckinghamshire England
Company Number
05569597
Jurisdiction
England/Wales
Previous Names
23/06/2011 - KALSI BUILDING SERVICES LTD
SIC Code
41202 - Construction of domestic buildings
Date of Incorporation
21 Sep 2005
Company Type
Private Limited Company

Description

Services
Free Initial Consultation, Basement & cellar conversion, Block paving, Bricklayers, Builders, Building, Building maintenance & repairs, Building renovations, Domestic Buildings Construction, Building Renovation
Categories
Builders, Bricklayers
Exp Builders Ltd is listed in the following categories:

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for Exp Builders Ltd!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry

Nearby similar companies

  1. 2 Locke Gardens
    SL3 7BE  Slough
  2. 54 LANGLEY ROAD
    SL3 7AD  Slough
  3. 20 LANGLEY ROAD
    SL3 7AB  Slough
  4. 20 LANGLEY ROAD
    SL3 7AB  Slough
  5. 70 Cherry Ave
    SL3 7BX  Slough
    07445 859410
  6. 11, St Mary's Rd, Chancerygate Business Centre
    SL3 7FL  Slough
    01753 580001
  7. Map view of similar nearby companies