First Adapt Limited, Slough

Write review
updated on 17/02/2020

Opening Times

Hours may differ
TuesdayTu
09:00 – 17:00
WednesdayWe
09:00 – 17:00
ThursdayTh
09:00 – 17:00
FridayFr
09:00 – 17:00
SaturdaySaClosed
SundaySuClosed
MondayMo
09:00 – 17:00
Closed.
Opens in  5 h 44 min.
5 h 44 min

Official Data

Official Name
FIRST ADAPT LIMITED
Reg. office address
91 HUNTERCOMBE LANE NORTH, BURNHAM, SL1 6DT, Slough, Buckinghamshire England
Company Number
05689075
Jurisdiction
England/Wales
Previous Names
13/03/2006 - ADAPT.ME.UK LIMITED
SIC Code
62020 - Information technology consultancy activities
Date of Incorporation
26 Jan 2006
Company Type
Private Limited Company

Description

Keywords:
IT Services, IT Consultants, Computer Software Sales, Internet
Services
computer consultancy, computer systems, internet services, computer companies
First Adapt Limited is listed in the following categories:

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for First Adapt Limited!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry
Twitter

Nearby similar companies

  1. 5 Wethered Drive
    SL1 7NG  Burnham
  2. 33 CONWAY ROAD
    SL6 0LB  Taplow
  3. 49 LENT RISE ROAD
    SL1 7NY  Burnham
  4. 64 MILNER ROAD
    SL1 7PB  Burnham
  5. TAXASSIST ACCOUNTANTS, 635 BATH ROAD
    SL1 6AE  Slough
  6. 635 BATH ROAD, BURNHAM
    SL1 6AE  Slough
  7. Map view of similar nearby companies