Giffgaff Limited, Slough

Write review
updated on 16/07/2020

Official Data

Official Name
GIFFGAFF LIMITED
Reg. office address
260 BATH ROAD, SL1 4DX, SLOUGH, Buckinghamshire England
Company Number
04196996
Jurisdiction
England/Wales
Previous Names
08/09/2009 - O2 ASH LIMITED
10/11/2008 - O2 COMMUNICATIONS LIMITED
SIC Code
61900 - Other telecommunications activities
Date of Incorporation
09 Apr 2001
Company Type
Private Limited Company

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for Giffgaff Limited!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry
Facebook
Twitter

Nearby similar companies

  1. 260 Bath Road
    SL1 4DX  Slough
    0113 272 2000
  2. 260 BATH ROAD
    SL1 4DX  Slough
  3. 260 BATH ROAD
    SL1 4DX  Slough
  4. WITHIN POWERHOUSE, RETAIL PARK 300, BATH ROAD
    SL1 4DX  Slough
    01753 574405
  5. 268 BATH ROAD
    SL1 4DX  Slough
    01753 537888
  6. V-TAC HOUSE, KELPATRICK ROAD
    SL1 6BW  Slough
    020 7299 1212
  7. Map view of similar nearby companies