GLOBALIS CORPORATION LTD, Slough

updated on 12/10/2018

Official Data

Official Name
GLOBALIS CORPORATION LTD
Reg. office address
41 GREEK STREET, C/O DMC RECOVERY, SK3 8AX, STOCKPORT, Greater Manchester
Company Number
07895220
Jurisdiction
England/Wales
Previous Names
25/02/2014 - MILLSDALE SERVICES LIMITED
SIC Code
46190 - Agents involved in the sale of a variety of goods
Date of Incorporation
03 Jan 2012
Company Type
Private Limited Company
Previous addresses
Keystone House 17 Ware Road Hertford SG13 7DZ
13 Woodgate Court Rawdon Drive Hoddesdon Hertfordshire EN11 8DQ
13 Woodgate Court Rawdon Drive Hoddesdon Hertfordshire EN11 8DQ England
13 Rawdon Drive Hoddesdon Hertfordshire EN11 8DQ England
Suite 2 47 Harvey Road Slough SL3 8HZ England

Description

Keywords:
Wholesalers

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for GLOBALIS CORPORATION LTD!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry