HARDIL LOGISTICS SERVICES LIMITED, Slough

Write review
updated more than 2 years ago

Official Data

Official Name
HARDIL LOGISTICS SERVICES LIMITED
Reg. office address
68 TORRIDGE ROAD, SL3 8UR, SLOUGH, Buckinghamshire England
Company Number
08280596
Jurisdiction
England/Wales
Previous Names
16/07/2013 - HARDIL LOGISTICS SERVICES LIMITED LIMITED
19/04/2013 - HARDIL COURIER SERVICES LTD
SIC Code
53202 - Unlicensed carrier
Date of Incorporation
05 Nov 2012
Company Type
Private Limited Company

Description

Services
Courier
HARDIL LOGISTICS SERVICES LIMITED is listed in the following categories:

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for HARDIL LOGISTICS SERVICES LIMITED!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry

Nearby similar companies

  1. Common Rd
    SL3 8TU  Slough
    07891 108762
  2. 53 Cheviot Road
    SL3 8UE  Slough
    0121 275 0500
  3. 5 Horton Road
    SL3 0DF  Colnbrook
    01753 686272
  4. Horton Road
    SL3 0BB  Colnbrook
    0844 248 0774
  5. UNIT 3, LANGLEY BUSINESS CENTRE, STATION ROAD
    SL3 8DS  Langley
    0870 389 1701
  6. Map view of similar nearby companies