Hayre Investments & Developments Limited, Slough

Write review
updated on 28/11/2018

Official Data

Official Name
HAYRE INVESTMENTS & DEVELOPMENTS LIMITED
Reg. office address
HAYRE HOUSE 5-7 BATH ROAD, TW6 2AA, HEATHROW, Buckinghamshire England
Company Number
05078048
Jurisdiction
England/Wales
Previous Names
18/01/2005 - HI & D LIMITED
24/12/2004 - HAYRE INVESTMENTS & DEVELOPMENTS LIMITED
SIC Code
68320 - Management of real estate on a fee or contract basis
Date of Incorporation
18 Mar 2004
Company Type
Private Limited Company

Description

Keywords:
Property Management, Real Estate Management, Real Estate
Hayre Investments & Developments Limited is listed in the following categories:

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for Hayre Investments & Developments Limited!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry

Nearby similar companies

  1. 83A MEADFIELD ROAD, LANGLEY
    SL3 8HY  Slough
  2. 268 High Street
    SL3 8HD  Slough
    01753 545555
  3. 268 High St, Langley
    SL3 8HD  Langley
    01753 545555
  4. 6 High Street
    SL3 8HE  Langley
  5. 6 Clayton Parade
    SL3 8HE  Langley
    01753 583999
  6. 248 High Street
    SL3 8LL  Slough
    +44 1753 549349
  7. Map view of similar nearby companies