Hencan (Southern) Limited, Slough

Write review
updated on 12/10/2018

Official Data

Official Name
HENCAN (SOUTHERN) LIMITED
Reg. office address
HERSCHEL HOUSE, 58 HERSCHEL STREET, SL1 1PG, SLOUGH, Buckinghamshire England
Company Number
03605592
Jurisdiction
England/Wales
Previous Names
10/09/1998 - LAURASWELL LIMITED
SIC Code
41100 - Development of building projects
Date of Incorporation
28 Jul 1998
Company Type
Private Limited Company

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for Hencan (Southern) Limited!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry

Nearby similar companies

  1. HERSCHEL HOUSE, HERSCHEL STREET
    SL1 1PG  Slough
  2. HERSCHEL HOUSE, 58 HERSCHEL STREET
    SL1 1PG  Slough
  3. HERSCHEL HOUSE, 58 HERSCHEL STREET
    SL1 1PG  Slough
  4. HERSCHEL HOUSE, 58 HERSCHEL STREET
    SL1 1PG  Slough
  5. HERSCHEL HOUSE, 58 HERSCHEL STREET
    SL1 1PG  Slough
  6. 42-44 High Street
    SL1 1EL  Slough
    07792560326
  7. Map view of similar nearby companies