Home Supplies Limited, Slough

write review
updated on 11 December 2018

Opening Times

SundaySuClosed
MondayMo
09:00 – 16:00
TuesdayTu
09:00 – 16:00
WednesdayWe
09:00 – 16:00
ThursdayTh
09:00 – 16:00
FridayFr
09:00 – 16:00
SaturdaySaClosed
Closed.
Opens in  1 day 8 h 14 min.
1 day 8 h 14 min

Please contact to 01753 - 208787 Before Visit.

Official Data

Official Name
HOME SUPPLIES LIMITED
Reg. office address
25 MARKET LANE, SL3 8BH, SLOUGH, Buckinghamshire
Company Number
06270767
Jurisdiction
England/Wales
Previous Names
11/04/2010 - SAIKHU LIMITED
SIC Code
47910 - Retail sale via mail order houses or via Internet
Date of Incorporation
06 Jun 2007
Company Type
Private Limited Company
Previous addresses
Unit 4 Slough Business Park 94 Farnham Road Slough Berkshire SL1 3FQ United Kingdom
25 Market Lane, Langley Slough Berkshire SL3 8BH

Description

We sell very good quality bathroom & kitchen stuff and lighting at very competitive prices. We only sell products that are brand new, direct from the manufacturer and are of a particularly high quality. The Decor is a leading retailer in high quality home products. In store you can view Kitchen Sinks, Ceiling, Lighting, Lamps, Bathroom Basins & Mirrors, Taps, Switches & Sockets & Accessories.


Company description
We sell very good quality bathroom & kitchen stuff and lighting at very competitive prices. We only sell products that are brand new, direct from the manufacturer. Faulty or damaged goods will be replaced or refunded in full in accordance with the Distance Selling Regulations of 2000. We cannot accept responsibility after this period. In the event of faulty goods or missing items we will in no way be liable for any related expenses such as electrician?s fees, loss of earnings etc.
Keywords:
Mail-Order House, Lighting Stores, Shopping & Retail, Home Decor, Bathroom Taps, Bathroom Suppliers, Countertops, Bathroom Sinks, Bathroom Basins, Countertop Basin, Bathroom Basin Mixer Taps, Bathroom Basin Units, Bathroom Ceramic, Bathroom Sinks eBay, Bathroom Suppliers eBay, Counter Top Wash Basin, Kitchen Basin, Kitchen Vanities
Available payment methods
  • American Express
    American Express
  • Maestro
    Maestro
  • MasterCard
    MasterCard
  • PayPal
    PayPal
  • Visa
    Visa
Home Supplies Limited is listed in the following categories:

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for Home Supplies Limited!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry
Facebook

Nearby similar companies

  1. PO BOX 467
    SL3 8WD  Slough
    0845 602 1454
  2. Tavistock Road
    UB7 7QT  Staines
  3. Petersfield Avenue
    SL2 5DW  Slough
    01753 691846
  4. Huntsman House
    SL2 5EG  Slough
    01753 554504
  5. 25-27 High St
    SL1 1LE  Slough
    01753 523383
  6. Unit 4, Longbridge Road
    UB8 2YG  Uxbridge
    01895 272678
  7. Map view of similar nearby companies