IMPEXEU LIMITED, Slough

Write review
updated on 18/02/2019

Opening Times

Hours may differ
WednesdayWe
09:00 – 17:00
ThursdayTh
09:00 – 17:00
FridayFr
09:00 – 17:00
SaturdaySa
10:00 – 16:00
SundaySuClosed
MondayMo
09:00 – 17:00
TuesdayTu
09:00 – 17:00
Closed.
Opens in  8 h 33 min.
8 h 33 min

Official Data

Official Name
IMPEXEU LIMITED
Reg. office address
96 THE GREEN, UB2 4BG, SOUTHALL, Greater London
Company Number
07332209
Jurisdiction
England/Wales
Previous Names
2019-01-29 - HAND2HAND RECRUITMENT SERVICES LTD
SIC Code
78109 - Other activities of employment placement agencies
78200 - Temporary employment agency activities
Date of Incorporation
02 Aug 2010
Company Type
Private Limited Company
Previous addresses
10 Park Avenue Office 9, Greylands Building Southall Middlesex UB1 3AD England
C/O Hand2Hand Recruitment Services Ltd 5 Church Street Slough SL1 1PQ

Description

Keywords:
Employment Agencies, Temporary Employment Agencies, Waiting Staff, Forklift Driver, Recruitment Consultants, Food Processors, Food Packers, HR
Services
Courier
IMPEXEU LIMITED is listed in the following categories:

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for IMPEXEU LIMITED!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry
Facebook

Nearby similar companies

  1. 164 High Street
    SL1 1JP  Slough
    01753 501403
  2. THE NOVA BUILDING, HERSCHEL STREET
    SL1 1XS  Slough
    0175 336 0091
  3. 42-44 High Street
    SL1 1EL  Slough
    01753 245514
  4. 9 Mackenzie Street
    SL1 1XQ  Slough
    01753 538282
  5. Herschel House, 58 Herschel Street
    SL1 1PG  Slough
    01753 759719
  6. 194-196 High St
    SL1 1JS  Slough
    01753 570050
  7. Map view of similar nearby companies