Jzero Solutions, Slough

Write review
updated on 10/04/2020

Opening Times

Hours may differ
SundaySuClosed
MondayMo
09:00 – 17:00
TuesdayTu
09:00 – 17:00
WednesdayWe
09:00 – 17:00
ThursdayTh
09:00 – 17:00
FridayFr
09:00 – 17:00
SaturdaySaClosed
Closed.
Opens in  20 h 18 min.
20 h 18 min

Official Data

Official Name
JZERO SOLUTIONS LIMITED
Reg. office address
34 PARSONS ROAD, LANGLEY, SL3 7GU, SLOUGH, Buckinghamshire England
Company Number
03236983
Jurisdiction
England/Wales
Previous Names
24/10/2001 - DVAL SYSTEMS LIMITED
SIC Code
62012 - Business and domestic software development
Date of Incorporation
12 Aug 1996
Company Type
Private Limited Company

Description

Keywords:
Software Development, Computer Systems, Software Developer, Software Companies
Jzero Solutions is listed in the following categories:

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for Jzero Solutions!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry
Facebook
Twitter

Nearby similar companies

  1. 34 Parsons Rd
    SL3 7GU  Slough
    01753 584129
  2. 7 GILBERT WAY
    SL3 7GR  Slough
  3. 3 BESSEMER CLOSE
    SL3 7HD  Slough
  4. 4 THE BRIARS
    SL3 8PG  Slough
  5. 49 HIGH STREET
    SL3 8NF  Langley
  6. RIDING COURT HOUSE, RIDING COURT ROAD
    SL3 9JT  Datchet
    01753 212200
  7. Map view of similar nearby companies