Kaleem Hajj & Umra Services Ltd, Slough

Write review
updated on 16/02/2020

Opening Times

Hours may differ
SaturdaySa
09:00 – 16:00
SundaySuClosed
MondayMo
09:00 – 16:00
TuesdayTu
09:00 – 16:00
WednesdayWe
09:00 – 16:00
ThursdayTh
09:00 – 16:00
FridayFr
09:00 – 16:00
Closed.
Opens in  5 h 12 min.
5 h 12 min

Official Data

Official Name
KALEEM HAJJ & UMRA SERVICES LIMITED
Reg. office address
19 GLANMOR ROAD, SL2 5LH, SLOUGH, Buckinghamshire England
Company Number
05287956
Jurisdiction
England/Wales
Previous Names
12/03/2010 - KALEEM HAJJ & UMRA TRAVEL SERVICES LTD
05/02/2010 - KALEEM HAJJ AND UMRA SERVICES LIMITED
SIC Code
79120 - Tour operator activities
Date of Incorporation
16 Nov 2004
Company Type
Private Limited Company

Description

Hajj and Umra

Specialist in Hajj and Umra

Approved by the Ministry of Hajj

IATA

ATOL.


Company description
Kaleem Hajj & umrah prides itself on being No.1 in the UK for Deluxe Hajj and Umrah packages. Every measure is taken to ensure your journey is as safe and comfortable as possible. Special arrangements include the best hotels Kaleem Hajj and Umrah services is among the most trusted companies based in the UK setting standards in providing high quality services for Hajj, Umrah and all kinds of air travel needs to Muslims around the globe. Kaleem Hajj & Umrah's mission is to provide unsurpassed service to all of our clients, allowing them to achieve their personal and professional best.
We provide comfort and convenience to all of our clients We would like to take this opportunity firstly, to thank all our clients for their support and cooperation during the last Hajj. We are deeply humbled by the presence of so many repeat clients and their family members. It is the best compliment we can strive for.
We would also like to take this opportunity to thank our great team of volunteers who gave so much to help us serve you. Their tireless and unselfish assistance is a major contribution to the success of the whole trip.
Keywords:
Travel Agency, Tour Operator
Kaleem Hajj & Umra Services Ltd is listed in the following categories:

Reviews

Yably

Kaleem Hajj & Umra Services Ltd

4.6 from 5

Very good

9 Reviews

Yably

Reach for the stars

Be the first to write a review for Kaleem Hajj & Umra Services Ltd!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry

Nearby similar companies

  1. 21 Glanmor Rd
    SL2 5LH  Slough
    07704 061844
  2. 25 GRANGEWOOD
    SL3 6LP  Wexham
    01753 577330
  3. 9 Mackenzie St
    SL1 1XQ  Slough
    01753 376206
  4. Amba House, 22 Deverills Way
    SL3 8WN  Langley
  5. 190 Stoke Poges Lane
    SL1 3LH  Slough
    01753 691706
  6. 7 Pearl Gardens
    SL1 2YS  Slough
    020 3006 2722
  7. Map view of similar nearby companies