LIVERPOOL MERCHANT COURT CENTRE LIMITED, Slough

Write review
updated more than 2 years ago

Official Data

Official Name
LIVERPOOL MERCHANT COURT CENTRE LIMITED
Reg. office address
1 BURWOOD PLACE, W2 2UT, LONDON, Greater London
Company Number
09953474
Jurisdiction
England/Wales
Previous Names
06/07/2016 - EXPRESS 041 LIMITED
SIC Code
68209 - Other letting and operating of own or leased real estate
68320 - Management of real estate on a fee or contract basis
Date of Incorporation
15 Jan 2016
Company Type
Private Limited Company

Description

Keywords:
Estate Agents, Property Management, Real Estate Management, Real Estate
LIVERPOOL MERCHANT COURT CENTRE LIMITED is listed in the following categories:

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for LIVERPOOL MERCHANT COURT CENTRE LIMITED!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry

Nearby similar companies

  1. 268 Bath Road
    SL1 4DX  Slough
  2. 268 Bath Road
    SL1 4DX  Slough
  3. 268 Bath Road
    SL1 4DX  Slough
  4. 268 Bath Road
    SL1 4DX  Slough
  5. 268 Bath Road
    SL1 4DX  Slough
    01753 725700
  6. 268 BATH ROAD
    SL1 4DX  Slough
  7. Map view of similar nearby companies