LONDON SMC LIMITED, Slough

Write review
updated more than 2 years ago

Official Data

Official Name
LONDON SMC LIMITED
Reg. office address
1 BURWOOD PLACE, W2 2UT, LONDON, Greater London
Company Number
07705475
Jurisdiction
England/Wales
Previous Names
22/10/2013 - LONDON ST MARTIN'S CENTRE LIMITED
SIC Code
68209 - Other letting and operating of own or leased real estate
68320 - Management of real estate on a fee or contract basis
Date of Incorporation
14 Jul 2011
Company Type
Private Limited Company
Previous addresses
3000 Hillswood Drive Chertsey Surrey KT16 0RS United Kingdom

Description

Keywords:
Estate Agents, Property Management, Real Estate Management, Real Estate
LONDON SMC LIMITED is listed in the following categories:

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for LONDON SMC LIMITED!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry

Nearby similar companies

  1. 268 BATH ROAD
    SL1 4DX  Slough
  2. 268 BATH ROAD
    SL1 4DX  Slough
  3. 268 BATH ROAD
    SL1 4DX  Slough
  4. 268 BATH ROAD
    SL1 4DX  Slough
  5. 268 BATH ROAD
    SL1 4DX  Slough
  6. 268 BATH ROAD
    SL1 4DX  Slough
  7. Map view of similar nearby companies