Managed Office Solutions Holdings Limited, Slough

Write review
updated on 18/02/2019

Official Data

Official Name
MANAGED OFFICE SOLUTIONS HOLDINGS LIMITED
Reg. office address
68 King William Street, EC4N 7DZ, London, Greater London
Company Number
03727484
Jurisdiction
England/Wales
Previous Names
2006-09-28 - MANAGED OFFICE SOLUTIONS LIMITED
SIC Code
68320 - Management of real estate on a fee or contract basis
Date of Incorporation
05 Mar 1999
Company Type
Private Limited Company
Previous addresses
3000 Hillswood Drive Chertsey Surrey KT16 0RS

Description

Keywords:
Property Management, Real Estate Management, Real Estate
Managed Office Solutions Holdings Limited is listed in the following categories:

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for Managed Office Solutions Holdings Limited!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry

Nearby similar companies

  1. 268 BATH ROAD
    SL1 4DX  Slough
  2. 268 BATH ROAD
    SL1 4DX  Slough
  3. 268 BATH ROAD
    SL1 4DX  Slough
  4. 268 BATH ROAD
    SL1 4DX  Slough
  5. 268 BATH ROAD
    SL1 4DX  Slough
  6. 268 BATH ROAD
    SL1 4DX  Slough
  7. Map view of similar nearby companies