Mayfair Property Estates Limited, Slough

Write review
updated more than 2 years ago

Official Data

Official Name
MAYFAIR PROPERTY ESTATES LIMITED
Reg. office address
ALEXANDRA PLAZA, 33-45 CHALVEY ROAD WEST, SL1 2NJ, SLOUGH, Buckinghamshire England
Company Number
03152783
Jurisdiction
England/Wales
Previous Names
22/07/1999 - TRIPLE A HOLDINGS LIMITED
SIC Code
98000 - Residents property management
Date of Incorporation
30 Jan 1996
Company Type
Private Limited Company

Description

Keywords:
Property Management, Residents Property Management
Mayfair Property Estates Limited is listed in the following categories:

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for Mayfair Property Estates Limited!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry

Nearby similar companies

  1. ALEXANDRA PLAZA, 33-45 CHALVEY ROAD WEST
    SL1 2NJ  Slough
  2. 33-45 CHALVEY ROAD WEST
    SL1 2NJ  Slough
  3. FLAT 4, 14 KING EDWARD STREET
    SL1 2QS  Slough
  4. 57 CHURCH STREET
    SL1 2NN  Chalvey
  5. 1 Church Street
    SL1 1PQ  Slough
    01753 903809
  6. 12-14 Windsor Road
    SL1 2EJ  Slough
    01753 517888
  7. Map view of similar nearby companies