Membury Service Station Centre Limited, Slough

write review
updated on 09 May 2018

Official Data

Official Name
MEMBURY SERVICE STATION CENTRE LIMITED
Reg. office address
1 BURWOOD PLACE, W2 2UT, LONDON, Greater London
Company Number
07253272
Jurisdiction
England/Wales
Previous Names
31/08/2012 - EDINBURGH BUSINESS PARK CENTRE LIMITED
22/12/2011 - BRENTWOOD BUSINESS CENTRE LIMITED
SIC Code
68209 - Other letting and operating of own or leased real estate
68320 - Management of real estate on a fee or contract basis
Date of Incorporation
13 May 2010
Company Type
Private Limited Company
Previous addresses
3000 Hillswood Drive Chertsey Surrey KT16 0RS United Kingdom

Description

Keywords:
Estate Agents, Property Management, Real Estate Management, Real Estate
Membury Service Station Centre Limited is listed in the following categories:

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for Membury Service Station Centre Limited!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry

Nearby similar companies

  1. 268 BATH ROAD
    SL1 4DX  Slough
  2. 268 BATH ROAD
    SL1 4DX  Slough
  3. 268 BATH ROAD
    SL1 4DX  Slough
  4. 268 BATH ROAD
    SL1 4DX  Slough
  5. 268 BATH ROAD
    SL1 4DX  Slough
  6. 268 BATH ROAD
    SL1 4DX  Slough
  7. Map view of similar nearby companies