NEW LONDON HOUSE CENTRE LIMITED, Slough

write review
updated on 09 May 2018

Official Data

Official Name
NEW LONDON HOUSE CENTRE LIMITED
Reg. office address
1 BURWOOD PLACE, W2 2UT, LONDON, Greater London
Company Number
08330340
Jurisdiction
England/Wales
Previous Names
13/08/2013 - LEEDS CITY SQUARE CENTRE LIMITED
SIC Code
68209 - Other letting and operating of own or leased real estate
68320 - Management of real estate on a fee or contract basis
Date of Incorporation
13 Dec 2012
Company Type
Private Limited Company

Description

Keywords:
Estate Agents, Property Management, Real Estate Management, Real Estate
NEW LONDON HOUSE CENTRE LIMITED is listed in the following categories:

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for NEW LONDON HOUSE CENTRE LIMITED!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry

Nearby similar companies

  1. 268 BATH ROAD
    SL1 4DX  Slough
  2. 268 BATH ROAD
    SL1 4DX  Slough
  3. 268 BATH ROAD
    SL1 4DX  Slough
  4. 268 BATH ROAD
    SL1 4DX  Slough
  5. 268 BATH ROAD
    SL1 4DX  Slough
  6. 268 BATH ROAD
    SL1 4DX  Slough
  7. Map view of similar nearby companies