Newsearch Limited, Slough

Write review
updated more than 2 years ago

Official Data

Official Name
NEWSEARCH LIMITED
Reg. office address
54 KINGSLEY PATH, SL2 2NS, SLOUGH, Buckinghamshire England
Company Number
03813323
Jurisdiction
England/Wales
Previous Names
23/09/1999 - PAVOREL LIMITED
SIC Code
62012 - Business and domestic software development
62020 - Information technology consultancy activities
Date of Incorporation
26 Jul 1999
Company Type
Private Limited Company

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for Newsearch Limited!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry

Nearby similar companies

  1. 1 Wordsworth Rd, Regency House
    SL2 2NT  Slough
    0845 165 1672
  2. 19 HAYMILL ROAD
    SL1 6NB  Slough
  3. 13 The Spur
    SL1 6EU  Slough
    01628 559286
  4. 22 Lincoln Hatch Ln
    SL1 7HD  Slough
    07860 832741
  5. 881 PLYMOUTH RD
    SL1 4LP  Slough
    01753 677503
  6. 849 Plymouth Rd
    SL1 4LP  Slough
    01753 355555
  7. Map view of similar nearby companies