OPTUNE HOMES LIMITED, Slough

Write review
updated more than 2 years ago

Official Data

Official Name
OPTUNE HOMES LIMITED
Reg. office address
20 DICKSON ROAD, FY1 2AE, BLACKPOOL, Lancashire
Company Number
06225025
Jurisdiction
England/Wales
Previous Names
08/11/2013 - MILL LAND (DERBY) LIMITED
SIC Code
41100 - Development of building projects
Date of Incorporation
24 Apr 2007
Company Type
Private Limited Company
Previous addresses
Po Box 3310, 126 Fairlie Road Slough Berkshire SL1 0AG

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for OPTUNE HOMES LIMITED!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry

Nearby similar companies

  1. P O BOX 3310, 126 FAIRLIE ROAD
    SL1 0AG  Slough
  2. P O BOX 3310, 126 FAIRLIE ROAD
    SL1 0AG  Slough
  3. 690 Stirling Road, Slough Trading Estate
    SL1 4ST  Slough
    01753 552535
  4. 46 Thorndike
    SL2 1JT  Slough
    07984 493592
  5. Vitex
    0.35 mi
    Details
    44 Faraday Road
    SL2 1RU  Slough
    01753 520409
  6. 12 Waverley Rd
    SL1 4XN  Slough
    07934 906060
  7. Map view of similar nearby companies