OSRAM LIMITED, Slough

Write review
updated on 18/01/2020

Opening Times

Hours may differ
FridayFr
09:00 – 18:00
SaturdaySaClosed
SundaySuClosed
MondayMo
09:00 – 18:00
TuesdayTu
09:00 – 18:00
WednesdayWe
09:00 – 18:00
ThursdayTh
09:00 – 18:00
Closed.
Opens in  2 h 55 min.
2 h 55 min

Official Data

Official Name
OSRAM LIMITED
Reg. office address
268 BATH ROAD, SL1 4DX, SLOUGH, Buckinghamshire
Company Number
09860012
Jurisdiction
England/Wales
Previous Names
18/10/2016 - OSRAM LIGHTING LTD
SIC Code
27400 - Manufacture of electric lighting equipment
Date of Incorporation
06 Nov 2015
Company Type
Private Limited Company

Description

Keywords:
Lighting Equipment Manufacturers
OSRAM LIMITED is listed in the following categories:

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for OSRAM LIMITED!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry

Nearby similar companies

  1. Westgate Retail Park
    SL1 5PS  Slough
    01753 336130
  2. Bath Road
    SL1 5PS  Slough
    +44 1753 336130
  3. 25 Buckingham Avenue
    SL1 4QA  Slough
    01753 531313
  4. 29 Buckingham Avenue, Slough Trading Estate
    SL1 4QA  Slough
    01753 578961
  5. 552 Fairlie Road
    SL1 4PY  Slough
    01753 558001
  6. 8 Twinches Lane
    SL1 5AL  Slough
    01753 534851
  7. Map view of similar nearby companies