Plan Target Vision Limited, Slough

Write review
updated more than 2 years ago

Official Data

Official Name
PLAN TARGET VISION LIMITED
Reg. office address
BRAY BUSINESS CENTRE WEIR BANK, SL6 2ED, Bray, Berkshire
Company Number
05386742
Jurisdiction
England/Wales
Previous Names
01/11/2007 - PLAN TARGET CARS LTD
SIC Code
46450 - Wholesale of perfume and cosmetics
70229 - Management consultancy activities other than financial management
Date of Incorporation
09 Mar 2005
Company Type
Private Limited Company
Previous addresses
Regus House 268 Bath Road Slough Berkshire SL1 4DX

Description

Keywords:
Business Advice, Management Consultants, Telecommunication Services, Cosmetics Wholesalers, Perfume Wholesalers, Motorcycle Accessories & Parts
Products
Motorcycles
Services
Business Consultants, Motorcycle Repair
Plan Target Vision Limited is listed in the following categories:

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for Plan Target Vision Limited!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry

Nearby similar companies

  1. 351 Bath Rd, Cippenham
    SL1 5PR  Slough
    01753 811122
  2. 1A STATION ROAD
    SL1 6JJ  Cippenham
    01628 664411
  3. Unit 4000, 105 Farnham Road Trading Estate
    SL1 4UN  Slough
    01753 208600
  4. 92A Elliman Ave
    SL2 5BE  Slough
    01753 524442
  5. 72 High Street West
    SL1 1EL  Slough
    01753 520528
  6. 2-8 WINDSOR ROAD
    SL1 2EJ  Slough
    01753 533922
  7. Map view of similar nearby companies