Plumbheat Ltd, Slough

Write review
updated on 03/07/2019

Opening Times

Hours may differ
SaturdaySa
10:00 – 17:00
SundaySuClosed
MondayMo
09:00 – 17:30
TuesdayTu
09:00 – 17:30
WednesdayWe
09:00 – 17:30
ThursdayTh
09:00 – 17:30
FridayFr
09:00 – 17:30
Closed.
Opens in  5 h 9 min.
5 h 9 min

Official Data

Official Name
PLUMBHEAT LTD
Reg. office address
308 DOWDESWELL CLOSE, SW15 5RP, LONDON, Greater London
Company Number
08179215
Jurisdiction
England/Wales
Previous Names
16/08/2012 - A.K. INSTALLATIONS PLUMBING & HEATING LTD
SIC Code
43220 - Plumbing, heat and air-conditioning installation
Date of Incorporation
14 Aug 2012
Company Type
Private Limited Company
Previous addresses
23 Bartelotts Road Slough SL2 2NZ

Description

Categories
Plumber, Heating Contractors, Air Conditioning Contractors
Available payment methods
  • Cash
    Cash
  • Cheque
    Cheque
Plumbheat Ltd is listed in the following categories:

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for Plumbheat Ltd!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry

Nearby similar companies

  1. LOWER BRITWELL ROAD
    SL2 2NL  Slough
    01628 659241
  2. 20 Fairview Road
    SL2 2JL  Slough
    01753 532571
  3. 64 Hetherington Close
    SL2 2HT  Slough
    07912 938695
  4. 840 Yeovil Rd
    SL1 4JG  Slough
    01753 843550
  5. 2 Garrard Rd
    SL2 2QW  Slough
    07790 325267
  6. 69 BURNHAM LANE
    SL1 6JX  Slough
    01895 422988
  7. Map view of similar nearby companies