Plush Communique Limited, Slough

Write review
updated more than 2 years ago

Official Data

Official Name
PLUSH COMMUNIQUE LIMITED
Reg. office address
43 GRASMERE AVENUE, SL2 5JD, SLOUGH, Buckinghamshire England
Company Number
07266642
Jurisdiction
England/Wales
Previous Names
29/07/2010 - PLUSH COMMUNIQUA* LIMITED
SIC Code
70229 - Management consultancy activities other than financial management
Date of Incorporation
27 May 2010
Company Type
Private Limited Company

Description

Keywords:
Management Consultants, Financial Management
Services
Business Consultants
Plush Communique Limited is listed in the following categories:

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for Plush Communique Limited!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry

Nearby similar companies

  1. 215 Wexham Road
    SL2 5JT  Slough
    01753 824654
  2. 215 WEXHAM ROAD
    SL2 5JT  Slough
  3. 206 Wexham Road
    SL2 5JP  Slough
  4. 49 ST JOHNS ROAD
    SL2 5EZ  Slough
  5. 92 Moray Drive
    SL2 5PG  Slough
  6. 11 Whittenham Cl
    SL2 5EP  Slough
    07795 215814
  7. Map view of similar nearby companies