PRESTIGE VALE INVESTMENTS & REAL ESTATE LIMITED, Slough

write review
updated on 23 May 2018

Official Data

Official Name
PRESTIGE VALE INVESTMENTS & REAL ESTATE LIMITED
Reg. office address
20 BANNISTER CLOSE, SL3 7DP, SLOUGH, buckinghamshire
Company Number
08887104
Jurisdiction
England/Wales
Previous Names
23/11/2016 - HIGH FLAG LIMITED
SIC Code
68320 - Management of real estate on a fee or contract basis
Date of Incorporation
11 Feb 2014
Company Type
Private Limited Company
Previous addresses
34 Mendip Close Slough SL3 8UB United Kingdom

Description

Keywords:
Property Management, Real Estate Management
PRESTIGE VALE INVESTMENTS & REAL ESTATE LIMITED is listed in the following categories:

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for PRESTIGE VALE INVESTMENTS & REAL ESTATE LIMITED!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry

Nearby similar companies

  1. 7 FORSYTHIA GARDENS, LANGLEY
    SL3 7TZ  Slough
  2. 224 Langley Rd
    SL3 7EF  Slough
    01753 544599
  3. 111 Harrow Road
    SL3 8SJ  Slough
    07977 756183
  4. 43 Sutton Avenue
    SL3 7AP  Slough
  5. 54 LANGLEY ROAD
    SL3 7AD  Slough
  6. 24 SUTTON AVENUE, LANGLEY
    SL3 7AW  Slough
  7. Map view of similar nearby companies