Pure Choice Watercoolers Limited, Slough

Write review
updated more than 2 years ago

Official Data

Official Name
PURE CHOICE WATERCOOLERS LIMITED
Reg. office address
UNIT D FLEMING CENTRE, FLEMING WAY, RH10 9NN, CRAWLEY, West Sussex
Company Number
02542607
Jurisdiction
England/Wales
Previous Names
01/05/2001 - PURE CHOICE CONSULTANCY LIMITED
SIC Code
11070 - Manufacture of soft drinks; production of mineral waters and other bottled waters
Date of Incorporation
24 Sep 1990
Company Type
Private Limited Company
Previous addresses
201 Bedford Avenue Slough Berkshire SL1 4RY

Description

Keywords:
Manufacture of Soft Drinks, Soft Drinks Manufacturers, Mineral Water Manufacturer, Bottled Water Manufacturer
Pure Choice Watercoolers Limited is listed in the following categories:

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for Pure Choice Watercoolers Limited!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry

Nearby similar companies

  1. 207 Bedford Ave
    SL1 4RY  Slough
    01698 725555
  2. 409 MONTROSE AVENUE
    SL1 4TJ  Slough
    01753 823777
  3. 441-444, PERTH AVENUE
    SL1 4TS  Slough
    01753 550999
  4. 29 BUSINESS VILLAGE, WEXHAM ROAD
    SL2 5HF  Slough
    01753 538834
  5. 100 VALE ROAD
    SL4 5JL  Windsor
    01753 829444
  6. 19 RUSSELL STREET
    SL4 1HQ  Windsor
    01753 550999
  7. Map view of similar nearby companies