Regal Homes (Southern) Limited, Slough

Write review
updated more than 2 years ago

Official Data

Official Name
REGAL HOMES (SOUTHERN) LIMITED
Reg. office address
54 LANGLEY ROAD, SL3 7AD, SLOUGH, Buckinghamshire England
Company Number
04676575
Jurisdiction
England/Wales
Previous Names
24/06/2003 - STYLEX DESIGN LIMITED
SIC Code
41202 - Construction of domestic buildings
Date of Incorporation
24 Feb 2003
Company Type
Private Limited Company

Description

Services
Domestic Buildings Construction
Categories
Builders
Regal Homes (Southern) Limited is listed in the following categories:

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for Regal Homes (Southern) Limited!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry

Nearby similar companies

  1. 28 SUTTON AVENUE
    SL3 7AW  Slough
    01753 794594
  2. 20 LANGLEY ROAD
    SL3 7AB  Slough
  3. 20 LANGLEY ROAD
    SL3 7AB  Slough
  4. 20 LANGLEY ROAD
    SL3 7AB  Slough
  5. 3 Brackenforde
    SL3 7AX  Slough
    01753 527794
  6. 224 Langley Rd
    SL3 7EF  Slough
    01753 544599
  7. Map view of similar nearby companies