Research & Medical Services Limited, Slough

Write review
updated more than 2 years ago

Official Data

Official Name
RESEARCH & MEDICAL SERVICES LIMITED
Reg. office address
34 GREEN LANE, SL1 8DX, BURNHAM, Buckinghamshire England
Company Number
03724406
Jurisdiction
England/Wales
Previous Names
25/03/1999 - LABORATORY MAINTENANCE SERVICES LIMITED
SIC Code
33190 - Repair of other equipment
Date of Incorporation
02 Mar 1999
Company Type
Private Limited Company
Previous addresses
12 Masons Road Slough Berkshire SL1 5QJ

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for Research & Medical Services Limited!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry

Nearby similar companies

  1. BERKLEY HOUSE, 31 BOWER WAY
    SL1 5HW  Slough
    020 82860399
  2. 112 Burnham Ln
    SL1 6LZ  Slough
    0800 056 4162
  3. Unit 875, Plymouth Road, Slough Trading Estate
    SL1 4LP  Slough
    01753 567311
  4. 561 Ipswich Road, Slough Trading Estate
    SL1 4EP  Slough
    01753 495710
  5. CROSSBOW HOUSE, 40 LIVERPOOL, ROAD
    SL1 4QZ  Slough
    01753 610525
  6. 21 Chalvey Rd East
    SL1 2LU  Slough
    01753 201085
  7. Map view of similar nearby companies