Write review
updated on 16/07/2020

Opening Times

Hours may differ
SaturdaySaOpen 24 Hours
SundaySuOpen 24 Hours
MondayMoOpen 24 Hours
TuesdayTuOpen 24 Hours
WednesdayWeOpen 24 Hours
ThursdayThOpen 24 Hours
FridayFrOpen 24 Hours

Official Data

Official Name
SEGRO EUROPE LIMITED
Reg. office address
CUNARD HOUSE, 15 REGENT STREET, SW1Y 4LR, LONDON, Greater London
Company Number
04569885
Jurisdiction
England/Wales
Previous Names
26/06/2007 - SLOUGH EUROPE LIMITED
SIC Code
68100 - Buying and selling of own real estate
Date of Incorporation
22 Oct 2002

Description

Bristol Works is a cluster of three bristol industrial locations, offering a range of industrial, logistics, distribution and warehousing units available to let.


Keywords:
Estate Agents, Real Estate, Logistics, Commercial Property, Warehouses, Property, Industrial, Distribution, Office, Developments, Portfolio, Netherlands, Flexibles, Belgium, Data Centre, Light Industrial, Benelux, The Beeches, Yates's, The Space, Ashton Vale
Services
Investment Services
Available payment methods
  • Cash
    Cash
  • Cheque
    Cheque
Segro Plc Slough is listed in the following categories:

Reviews

Yably

Segro Plc Slough

4.7 from 5

Very good

6 Reviews

Yably

Reach for the stars

Be the first to write a review for Segro Plc Slough!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry
Twitter

Nearby similar companies

  1. 1A SPRING LANE
    SL1 5BQ  Slough
  2. 337 BATH ROAD
    SL1 5PR  Slough
  3. 337 BATH ROAD
    SL1 5PR  Slough
  4. 337 BATH ROAD
    SL1 5PR  Slough
  5. 337 Bath Road
    SL1 5PR  Slough
    01753 827039
  6. 64 High St, Chiltern House Business Center
    SL1 7JT  Burnham
    01628 397840
  7. Map view of similar nearby companies