Sg Investments Limited, Slough

Write review
updated more than 2 years ago

Official Data

Official Name
SG INVESTMENTS LIMITED
Reg. office address
AISSELA, 46 HIGH STREET, KT10 9QY, ESHER, Surrey
Company Number
03782389
Jurisdiction
England/Wales
Previous Names
24/12/1999 - QUAD TRADING LTD
SIC Code
41100 - Development of building projects
Date of Incorporation
03 Jun 1999
Company Type
Private Limited Company

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for Sg Investments Limited!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry

Nearby similar companies

  1. 126 FAIRLIE ROAD
    SL1 0AG  Slough
  2. P O BOX 3310, 126 FAIRLIE ROAD
    SL1 0AG  Slough
  3. 690 Stirling Road, Slough Trading Estate
    SL1 4ST  Slough
    01753 552535
  4. 46 Thorndike
    SL2 1JT  Slough
    07984 493592
  5. Vitex
    0.35 mi
    Details
    44 Faraday Road
    SL2 1RU  Slough
    01753 520409
  6. 229 Berwick Ave
    SL1 4QT  Slough
    0845 500 4055
  7. Map view of similar nearby companies