Specac Limited, Slough

write review
updated on 17 January 2020

Official Data

Official Name
SPECAC LIMITED
Reg. office address
RIVER HOUSE, 97 CRAY AVENUE, BR5 4HE, ORPINGTON, Greater London
Company Number
01008689
Jurisdiction
England/Wales
Previous Names
25/02/1999 - GRASEBY SPECAC LIMITED
SIC Code
26511 - Manufacture of electronic measuring, testing etc. equipment, not for industrial process control
Date of Incorporation
22 Apr 1971
Company Type
Private Limited Company
Previous addresses
Buckingham House 361-366 Buckingham Avenue Slough Berkshire SL1 4LU

Description

Keywords:
Electronic Equipment Manufacturers, Measuring Instruments, Testing Equipment
Specac Limited is listed in the following categories:

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for Specac Limited!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry

Nearby similar companies

  1. 812-813 WESTON ROAD
    SL1 4HR  Slough
    01753 571241
  2. 353 BUCKINGHAM AVENUE
    SL1 4PF  Slough
  3. 871 PLYMOUTH ROAD
    SL1 4LP  Slough
  4. 268 Bath Road
    SL1 4DX  Slough
    01753 208803
  5. 264 Argyll Ave
    SL1 4HE  Slough
    01753 822522
  6. Commissioner Road, Muhammad Pura
    SL1 3LU  Slough
    +92 52 4580421
  7. Map view of similar nearby companies