TRADE-IN CENTRE LIMITED, Slough

write review
updated on 09 May 2018

Official Data

Official Name
TRADE-IN CENTRE LIMITED
Reg. office address
637 BATH ROAD, SL1 6AE, SLOUGH, Buckinghamshire England
Company Number
03180941
Jurisdiction
England/Wales
Previous Names
SUMMERCOMBE OTS NO 45 LIMITED
SIC Code
47799 - Retail sale of other second-hand goods in stores (not incl. antiques)
Date of Incorporation
01 Apr 1996
Company Type
Private Limited Company

Description

Keywords:
Second-Hand Goods Store, Second-Hand Shops
TRADE-IN CENTRE LIMITED is listed in the following categories:

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for TRADE-IN CENTRE LIMITED!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry

Nearby similar companies

  1. EASTFIELD ROAD
    SL1 7EH  Burnham
    01628 668066
  2. 46-48 High St
    SL1 7JP  Burnham
    01628 665142
  3. COURT, VILLAGE ROAD
    SL4 6QL  Dorney
    01628 660708
  4. 18-24 Stoke Rd
    SL2 5AG  Slough
    020 8123 2728
  5. 27 High St
    SL4 6AX  Eton
    01753 865647
  6. 88 HIGH ST
    SL4 6AF  Eton
    01753 855534
  7. Map view of similar nearby companies