VERTU MOTORS (CONTINENTAL) LIMITED, Slough

write review
updated on 19 September 2019

Official Data

Official Name
VERTU MOTORS (CONTINENTAL) LIMITED
Reg. office address
VERTU HOUSE FIFTH AVENUE BUSINESS PARK, NE11 0XA, Team Valley Trading Estate, Tyne and Wear
Company Number
02156457
Jurisdiction
England/Wales
Previous Names
01/11/2018 - GREENOAKS (MAIDENHEAD) LIMITED
SIC Code
45111 - Sale of new cars and light motor vehicles
45112 - Sale of used cars and light motor vehicles
45200 - Maintenance and repair of motor vehicles
45320 - Retail trade of motor vehicle parts and accessories
Date of Incorporation
21 Aug 1987
Company Type
Private Limited Company
Previous addresses
273/283 Bath Road Slough Berks SL1 5PR

Description

Keywords:
New Car Dealers, New Car Sales
Products
Auto Parts, Auto Accessories, Car Parts & Accessories
Services
Car Repair, Car Maintenance, Vehicle Repair
Categories
Used Car Dealers, Used Car Sales
VERTU MOTORS (CONTINENTAL) LIMITED is listed in the following categories:

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for VERTU MOTORS (CONTINENTAL) LIMITED!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry

Nearby BookMyGarage branches and dealers

  1. 660 Great Cambridge Road
    EN1 3WX  Enfield
  2. Shelf House New Farm Road
    SO24 9QE  Alresford
  3. Grendon Road
    B14 4QZ  Birmingham
  4. Felixstowe Road
    IP10 0DE  Ipswich
  5. Tremains Road
    CF31 1TZ  Bridgend